Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


1:00 pm
Cocoon Cardigan - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
T-Shirt Lap Quilt Camp - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Quilted Sewing Machine Cover - West
12:00 pm
DIME She Shed Embroidery Escape (Virtual Event)
1:30 pm
Richard Tharp Trunk Show - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
T-Shirt Quilt- East
6:00 pm
Richard Tharp Trunk Show - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
2-Day Serger Bootcamp with Richard Tharp - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
2-Day Serger Bootcamp with Richard Tharp - West
1:00 pm
Hooded Sweatshirt Dress - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Project Open Sew - West
10:30 am
Gingerbread Bites - West
1:00 pm
Christmas Tree - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Embroidered Snowman Rope Coasters - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
5:30 pm
Cardinals in Winter Trees - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
12:00 pm
Great Copy Patterns
1:00 pm
Learn How to Read A Pattern Inside Out - East
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Runaround Bag - East
10:00 am
Quilt as You Go II - West
11:00 am
My Favorite Color is Moda - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Solaris Saturday - East
1:00 pm
Embroidered Snowman Rope Coasters - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
10:30 am
Great Copy Truck Show November 2021
1:00 pm
Sew Social - East
1:00 pm
The Serger 6 (Presser Feet Technique Class) - West
3:00 pm
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
11:00 am
My IQ Design Club - East
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Puppy Love - West
10:00 am
T-Shirt Lap Quilt Camp - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
6:00 pm
Pickle Pie - East
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
Serger Ruffle Pillow - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Edge-to-Edge Quilting Academy with Amelie Scott Designs
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
Edge-to-Edge Quilting Academy with Amelie Scott Designs
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:30 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
1:00 pm
IQ Designer and Embroidery Composition Book Cover - East
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
1:00 pm
Bootie Style Slippers - West
9:30 am
UFO Bev - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
Monogrammed Pillow - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
Gingerbread Bites - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
1:00 pm
Nestlings Baskets - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West