Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:00 am
Third Time's a Charm - Ursula - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Embellish Your Sweatshirt - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
T-Shirt Quilt- East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
12:30 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Kids Camp - East
1:30 pm
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Kids Camp - East
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Kids Camp - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Roly Poly Organizers Pickle Pie Designs - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Kids Camp - East
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
11:00 am
My Favorite Color is Moda - West
1:00 pm
Free Motion - East
1:00 pm
Microwave Bowl - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
11:00 am
Flower Ladybug Pillow - East
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
6:00 pm
Wine Whimsy Pickle Pie Designs - East
1:00 pm
Nervous Serger Flat Lock Pillow - East
6:00 pm
Runaround Bag - East
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
A Day At The Zoo - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
1:00 pm
Sew Social - East
5:30 pm
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
10:00 am
Christmas Evergreen Tree - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Mondo Bag - West
6:00 pm
Sunny Day Table Runner and Place Mats - East
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
4:30 pm
Lazy Afternoon - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
The Rebecca Quilt - East
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Nervous Serger Zipper Cosmetic Bag - East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:30 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Parent & Me- Midi Bag - West
12:00 pm
Trade Winds Quilt - East
1:00 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
1:00 pm
Stack N Whack / One Block Wonder - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - East
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
10:00 am
City Lights Tote - West
1:00 pm
Be Mine Heart Zipper Pouch - West
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West
6:00 pm
Edge to Edge - East
10:00 am
Little Wool Wonders - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Pink Sand Beach Purses - West
5:00 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Zippy Strippy - East
10:00 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
10:30 am
Advanced Fabric Painting - West
10:00 am
Basic Garment Sewing - East
10:00 am
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:30 am
Basic Child's T-shirt - West
12:00 pm
Raglan Top - East
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - East