Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility




Calendar


6:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
2:30 pm
Anita Good Designs - Quilting - Mayfield Hts.
2:30 pm
AnitaGood Designs - East
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! - West
6:00 pm
Hoopsisters - In The Kitchen - Mayfield Hts.
6:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - North
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery - North
10:00 am
Open Sew With Karol - North
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Creative Lettering- West
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - North
3:00 pm
Hoopsisters- North
4:00 pm
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day- North
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Long Arm Certification - North
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery - North
12:00 pm
DD Club - East
2:30 pm
Visionary Club - East
11:00 am
Serger UFO Carol - West
5:30 pm
Everything Embroidery Project - West
9:30 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Quilts of Valor - Mayfield Hts
10:00 am
Edge to Edge - West
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
2:00 pm
A Day At The Zoo - North
2:30 pm
School of Embroidery - East
9:30 am
Trail Tote - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - East
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - West
4:30 pm
Flower Market - North
9:00 am
DD Club - North
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
10:00 am
Brother Multi-Needle Event - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - North
12:30 pm
Ettamae Skirt - West
1:00 pm
Brother Multi-Needle Event - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
9:30 am
UFO Bev - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
1:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
12:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Sew Social - East
6:00 pm
Ruler Works - North
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Reverse Applique- North
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go - West
12:00 pm
Chair Yoga - West
1:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
6:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
10:00 am
Long Arm Certification - East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
10:00 am
Beginning Free Motion - West
12:00 pm
Baby Bear In The Hoop - West
1:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
1:00 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - North
1:30 pm
Basic Computer 1.0 - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
10:00 am
Toddler Knit Jacket - Middleburg
1:00 pm
Cocoon Cardigan - West
12:00 pm
Unicorn Sham - West
1:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
2:00 pm
Quilting 101 - North
6:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - North