Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility




Calendar


10:00 am
Landscape Quilt - West
12:30 pm
Petals on a String - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew - North
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery - West
6:00 pm
Jelly Roll Rug - West
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - East
10:00 am
Canvas Workspace - West
10:00 am
Accuquilt Adventures - North
12:30 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
10:00 am
Giving Doll - East
11:00 am
Pre-Cut Project of the Month - North
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
6:00 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - North
10:00 am
OESD Welcome Home Event - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - North
6:00 pm
T-Shirt Quilt- East
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
6:00 pm
Sue Z's Open Sew - North
6:00 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - North
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - East
10:00 am
OESD Welcome Home Event - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
4:30 pm
Flower Market - North
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - East
1:00 pm
Kimberbell Vintage Flora Spark Event- East
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - North
11:00 am
Serger UFO Carol - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - East
12:00 pm
Kimberbell Vintage Flora Spark Event- West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew - North
5:30 pm
Everything Embroidery Project - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - North
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Edge to Edge - East
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Redwood Tote - North Olmsted
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! - West
6:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
10:00 am
Baby Bear In The Hoop - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Beginner Easter Table Runner - West
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - North
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
6:00 pm
Basic Garment- North
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery - North
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Creative Lettering- West
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - North
3:00 pm
Hoopsisters- North
3:00 pm
Open Sew with Luci - North
4:00 pm
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day- North
10:00 am
DD Club - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery - North
12:30 pm
Visionary Club - West
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - East
9:30 am
UFO Bev - West
1:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
10:00 am
Little Wool Wonders - North
12:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Sew Social - East
4:30 pm
Kids Sew - North
6:00 pm
Jelly Roll Rug - West
6:00 pm
Ruler Works - North
10:00 am
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day - West
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
11:00 pm
Everything Embroidery Project - West
10:00 am
Quilts of Valor - Mayfield Hts
10:30 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - North
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
2:00 pm
A Day At The Zoo - North
2:30 pm
School of Embroidery - East
6:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
10:00 am
RNK Software Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - North
5:30 pm
Edge to Edge - West
6:00 pm
Little Wool Wonders - North
10:00 am
Baby Sew - Mayfield Hts
10:00 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - North
9:00 am
DD Club - North
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
10:00 am
Baby Bear In The Hoop - West
10:00 am
Beginner Easter Table Runner - West
10:00 am
Beginning Free Motion - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - North
1:00 pm
Icon Club - Mayfield Hts.
1:00 pm
Sewing with a Caregiver
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
1:30 pm
Basic Child's T-shirt - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
10:00 am
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day - West
12:30 pm
Serger Quilt- West
12:30 pm
Serger Ruffle Quilt - West
12:30 pm
Petals on a String - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew - North
6:00 pm
Pre-Cut Project of the Month - East
10:00 am
Thread Painting - North
1:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - North
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Reverse Applique- North
6:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - North
5:30 pm
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
6:00 pm
Thread Painting - North
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
6:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
10:00 am
Long Arm Certification - East
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
12:30 pm
Ettamae Skirt - West
1:00 pm
Adopt Me Bandana - East
1:00 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - North
4:30 pm
Kids Sew - North
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West