Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
11:00 am
Baked Potato & Tortilla Steamer Bag - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
Reversible Pumpkin Table Runner - West
10:30 am
My Quilt Planner Dime - West
11:00 am
My Favorite Color is Moda - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
9:30 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
1:00 pm
Stitches and Snap Bag - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
1:00 pm
Baby Strip Rag Quilt - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
OESD Sew Happy 2 Day Event - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
10:00 am
OESD Sew Happy 2 Day Event - West
9:30 am
All Day Sew with Bev - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Holiday Tote - West
10:30 am
Banana Bag - West
1:00 pm
FREE Ruler Work 101 with Sew Steady
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
11:00 am
Fabric Painting - West
1:00 pm
Lauren with Bold Notion Quilting - All 4 Classes! - West
1:00 pm
Fancier Feathers - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Lauren with Bold Notion Quilting - All 4 Classes! - West
6:00 pm
Go the Distance Trunk Show - West
10:00 am
Lauren with Bold Notion Quilting - All 4 Classes! - West
10:00 am
Free Motion Quilting 101 - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Contemporary Quilting for the Modern Quilter - West
10:00 am
Lauren with Bold Notion Quilting - All 4 Classes! - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
10:00 am
Luci's Open Sew - West
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
The Witch is In - West
10:30 am
Memory Pillow - West
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go Crazy Quilt - West
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
1:00 pm
Quilted Sewing Machine Cover - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
The Rebecca Quilt - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West