Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Advanced Teen Garment Sewing - West
1:00 pm
Milinda's Serger Lecture Demo - West
5:00 pm
Landscape/Art Quilts - West
6:00 pm
Milinda's Serger Lecture Demo - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Extravaganza! - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Perfect Embroidery Pro - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Extravaganza! - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:30 am
Beginning Quilting - West
5:30 pm
Embroidered Rope Coasters - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Four Sided Place Mat - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
4:00 pm
Advanced Teen Garment Sewing - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
5:00 pm
Landscape/Art Quilts - West
10:30 am
Memory Teddy Bear - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Kimberbell's Red White & BBQ - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
12:30 pm
Fabric Painting - West
1:00 pm
3 Dudes Modified- West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
9:30 am
Bev UFO Projects - West
10:00 am
Kimberbell's Red White & BBQ - West
10:30 am
Quilt as You Go II - West
3:00 pm
Applique and IQ Design - West
6:00 pm
Frosty Goes to Town Applique Quilt - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Denim Patchwork Purse - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Stitches and Snap Bag - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
10:00 am
Fold & Finish Basic Placemat - West
1:00 pm
Lucky Wallet - West
4:00 pm
Advanced Teen Garment Sewing - West
10:00 am
OESD Stitching in the Kitchen - West
10:00 am
3 DAY OESD - West
4:30 pm
Luci's Open Sew - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
OESD Stitching in the Kitchen - West
10:00 am
3 DAY OESD - West
10:00 am
OESD Embroidery Essentials - West
10:00 am
3 DAY OESD - West
10:30 am
Basic Quilt - West
10:00 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
10:30 am
Simple Designer Pillow Case - West
1:00 pm
IQ Designer Workshop - West
4:00 pm
Advanced Teen Garment Sewing - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fun Day - West
5:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Quilting - West
5:30 pm
Easy A-line/Circle Skirt - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:30 am
Binding Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
2:00 pm
Creator Level 1 Usage - West
9:30 am
Frosty Goes to Town Applique Quilt - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
12:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting Mastery Class - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
10:30 am
Your Quilt Class - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
11:00 am
Edge to Edge - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:30 am
Pink Sand Beach Purses - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
2:00 pm
Nestlings Baskets - West
10:30 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
11:00 am
Jelly Roll Quilt Top - West
2:00 pm
Featherweight Club - West
5:00 pm
Missy Billingsley Composition Book Cover - West
5:30 pm
Pull Over A-line Dress! - West