Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:30 am
Advanced Fabric Painting - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
11:00 am
Accuquilt Adventures - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery/Stitch Party - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Happy Hauler Panel Tote - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
11:00 am
My Favorite Color is Moda - West
1:00 pm
Jelly Roll Rug - West
10:00 am
Parent & Me Enchanted Travel Pillow - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
1:00 pm
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
10:00 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
5:30 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Quilt As You Go Zipper Pouch - West
1:00 pm
Microwave Bowl - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:30 am
Fabric Painted Snowman Pillow - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Pink Sand Beach Purses - West
5:00 pm
Zundt Design- Painted Cork Table Set (In-Store)
5:00 pm
Zundt Design- Painted Cork Table Set (Virtual)
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
A Day At The Zoo - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
1:30 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
9:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
5:30 pm
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
10:00 am
Third Time's a Charm - Ursula - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Kids Camp - West
1:00 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
4:30 pm
Lazy Afternoon - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
Jelly Roll Rug - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
1:00 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
10:00 am
Landscape Quilt - West
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
11:00 am
Memory Teddy Bear - West
10:00 am
Holiday Tote - West
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West