Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Perfect Embroidery Pro - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Chevron Table Runner - West
6:00 pm
Frosty Goes to Town Applique Quilt - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Quilting 101 - West
2:00 pm
Featherweight Club - West
5:00 pm
Landscape/Art Quilts - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
9:30 am
Frosty Goes to Town Applique Quilt - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Basic Quilt - West
10:30 am
Creator Level 1 Usage - West
12:30 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Pfaff 720 Pillow Event - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
5:00 pm
Pfaff 720 A-Tisket, A-Tasket - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
10:30 am
Quilting 101 - West
2:00 pm
Clear Blue Tiles (Kimberbell) Usage - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting Mastery Class - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
11:00 am
Edge to Edge - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
3:30 pm
Kids Sew - West
4:45 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
11:00 am
Reservations Only! - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:30 am
Quilting 101 - West
2:00 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
5:00 pm
Anita Goodesign Quilting - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell's There's "No Place Like Home" - West
10:30 am
Fabric Painting - West