Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


1:00 pm
Cocoon Cardigan - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
T-Shirt Lap Quilt Camp - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Quilted Sewing Machine Cover - West
12:00 pm
DIME She Shed Embroidery Escape (Virtual Event)
1:30 pm
Richard Tharp Trunk Show - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Richard Tharp Trunk Show - West
10:00 am
2-Day Serger Bootcamp with Richard Tharp - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
6:00 pm
Sip N Sew - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
10:00 am
2-Day Serger Bootcamp with Richard Tharp - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Project Open Sew - West
1:00 pm
Christmas Tree - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Embroidered Snowman Rope Coasters - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go Crazy Quilt - West
11:00 am
My Favorite Color is Moda - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
1:00 pm
Embroidered Snowman Rope Coasters - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
2:00 pm
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Usage - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Puppy Love - West
10:00 am
T-Shirt Lap Quilt Camp - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
Edge-to-Edge Quilting Academy with Amelie Scott Designs
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
10:00 am
A Day At The Zoo - West
10:00 am
Edge-to-Edge Quilting Academy with Amelie Scott Designs
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:30 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Holiday Tote - West
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West
1:00 pm
Memory Teddy Bear - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
1:00 pm
Monogrammed Pillow - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
1:00 pm
Nestlings Baskets - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West