prev
2021
next
Friday, October 1st
12:00 pm
Bernina Creative Quilting Event - Virtual
12:00 pm
Zundt Design Livestream
Saturday, October 2nd
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
Monday, October 4th
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - West
Tuesday, October 5th
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Little Charmer Rag Quilt - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
Wednesday, October 6th
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
Thursday, October 7th
1:00 pm
Bernina In-Store Open House - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Bernina In-Store Open House - West
Saturday, October 9th
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Home Sweet Haunted Home - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
12:30 pm
Bootie Style Slippers - West
Sunday, October 10th
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Home Sweet Haunted Home - West
Monday, October 11th
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
1:00 pm
Mondo Bag (3 Sizes) - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
Tuesday, October 12th
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
10 Degree Table Runner Christmas - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
1:00 pm
Scan N Cut - SVG Files - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, October 13th
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Bernina Embroidery Event with Sylvain - Virtual
Thursday, October 14th
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Embellish Your Sweatshirt - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
Friday, October 15th
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
Saturday, October 16th
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:30 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
Sunday, October 17th
9:30 am
All Day Sew with Bev - West
Monday, October 18th
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
11:00 am
Fabric Painted Snowman Pillow - West
Tuesday, October 19th
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
12:30 pm
Flared A-Line Skirt - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
Wednesday, October 20th
9:30 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
The Witch is In - West
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
Thursday, October 21st
10:00 am
Divided Basket - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Understanding Garment Patterns - West
Friday, October 22nd
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
Saturday, October 23rd
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
12:30 pm
Gnome for the Holidays - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
Sunday, October 24th
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
Monday, October 25th
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
Tuesday, October 26th
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, October 27th
1:00 pm
Cork Zippy Bags - West
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West
Thursday, October 28th
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Designer Pillowcase - West
10:00 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
Saturday, October 30th
10:00 am
Hooded Sweatshirt Dress - West
10:30 am
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
1:00 pm
Ginger Cork Wallet - West
1:00 pm
Basic Child's T-shirt - West