prev
2020
next
Monday, November 2nd
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt Club - West
3:00 pm
Thread Painting - West
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery - West
Tuesday, November 3rd
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, November 4th
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Giving Doll - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Thursday, November 5th
9:30 am
Pfaff Modern Quilting Circle - East
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Sue's Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
T-Shirt Quilt- East
6:00 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
Friday, November 6th
9:30 am
Pfaff Modern Quilting Circle - West
Saturday, November 7th
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
12:30 pm
Reading Pillow- West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
Monday, November 9th
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt Club - West
Tuesday, November 10th
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, November 11th
11:00 am
Calling all Quilters with Debbie Martinez - West
1:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! - West
Thursday, November 12th
1:00 pm
Edge to Edge - East
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Calling all Quilters with Debbie Martinez - West
5:45 pm
Sue's Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Friday, November 13th
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Usage - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
2:00 pm
Creative Lettering - West
Saturday, November 14th
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Winter Wonderland - West
10:00 am
DD Club - East
10:00 am
Digitizing 101 - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
Sunday, November 15th
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Winter Wonderland - West
Monday, November 16th
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Pumpkin & Spice - West
10:00 am
DD Club - West
Tuesday, November 17th
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
Wednesday, November 18th
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
1:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
Thursday, November 19th
1:00 pm
Crazy Christmas Trees - East
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Necktie Purse - West
5:30 pm
Crazy Christmas Trees - East
Friday, November 20th
10:00 am
Baby Sew - East
10:00 am
A Day At The Zoo - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
2:00 pm
DD Club - West
Saturday, November 21st
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Usage - East
10:00 am
Multineedle Basic Usage - West
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Scan N Cut Workshop - East
Tuesday, November 24th
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Saturday, November 28th
10:00 am
Serger Christmas Tree Pillow - East
10:00 am
Beginning Free Motion - West
1:00 pm
Elegant Monogrammed Pillow - East
Monday, November 30th
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt Club - West
1:00 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
6:00 pm
Tabletop Tannenbaum Christmas Tree - East