prev
2020
next
Thursday, October 1st
10:00 am
Unicorn Sham - West
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:30 pm
Edge to Edge - West
6:00 pm
T-Shirt Quilt- East
Saturday, October 3rd
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
Monday, October 5th
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery - West
Tuesday, October 6th
10:00 am
Ruler Works - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, October 7th
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Giving Doll - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Thursday, October 8th
1:00 pm
Wefty Weaving - West
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Friday, October 9th
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Saturday, October 10th
10:00 am
DD Club - East
11:00 am
Scarecrow - West
1:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
Tuesday, October 13th
9:30 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, October 14th
1:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
1:00 pm
Hope Joy Peace - West
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! - West
Thursday, October 15th
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Sue's Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Edge to Edge - East
Friday, October 16th
10:00 am
Baby Sew - East
10:00 am
Jelly Roll Race - East
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
Saturday, October 17th
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
Monday, October 19th
10:00 am
Runaround Bag- West
Tuesday, October 20th
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
10:00 pm
Ruler Works Advanced - West
Wednesday, October 21st
1:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
Thursday, October 22nd
1:00 pm
Wefty Weaving - West
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:30 pm
Multineedle Basic Usage - West
6:00 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
Friday, October 23rd
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go - West
1:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
Saturday, October 24th
10:00 am
Sweetheart Roses - East
12:00 pm
Prostitcher Quilt Motion Certification - West
1:00 pm
Scan N Cut Workshop - East
1:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
Monday, October 26th
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Tote - East
10:00 am
Elm Creek Quilt Club - West
6:00 pm
Digitizing 101 - West
Tuesday, October 27th
10:00 am
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
Wednesday, October 28th
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
Thursday, October 29th
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
4:30 pm
Sue's Kids Sew I - West
5:30 pm
Edge to Edge - West
Friday, October 30th
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
Saturday, October 31st
10:00 am
Ettamae Skirt - West
10:00 am
Beginning Free Motion - West
1:00 pm
This or That- West