Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
12:00 pm
Bernina Creative Quilting Event - Virtual
12:00 pm
Zundt Design Livestream
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- East
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - West
9:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Little Charmer Rag Quilt - West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
1:00 pm
Bernina In-Store Open House - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:30 pm
Bootie Style Slippers - East
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Bernina In-Store Open House - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Home Sweet Haunted Home - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:30 am
Solaris Saturday - East
12:30 pm
Bootie Style Slippers - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell's Home Sweet Haunted Home - West
10:00 am
Pickle Pie - West
10:30 am
Beginner Paper Piecing - West
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
1:00 pm
Mondo Bag (3 Sizes) - West
5:30 pm
Little Wool Wonders - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
10 Degree Table Runner Christmas - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
1:00 pm
Scan N Cut - SVG Files - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Bernina Embroidery Event with Sylvain - Virtual
10:00 am
Sew Social - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:00 pm
Embellish Your Sweatshirt - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - East
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - East
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
10:00 am
Sew Social - East
10:30 am
Embroidery Block of the Month - West
12:30 pm
Flared A-Line Skirt - East
12:30 pm
ITH Zipper Bag - West
1:00 pm
Basic Quilt - West
9:30 am
All Day Sew with Bev - West
10:30 am
Hocus Pocus Wall Hanging - West
11:00 am
Fabric Painted Snowman Pillow - West
1:00 pm
Sew Social - East
10:00 am
Ruler Works Advanced - West
11:00 am
My IQ Design Club - East
12:30 pm
Flared A-Line Skirt - West
1:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
1:00 pm
Beginning Free Motion - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
My IQ Design Club - West
9:30 am
Finishing Applique Quilt Block of Month - West
10:00 am
The Witch is In - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
6:00 pm
Let's Craft! - West
10:00 am
Divided Basket - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:30 pm
Triumph Thursdays - East
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Understanding Garment Patterns - West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
10:00 am
Everything Embroidery- West
11:00 am
Ruffly Serger Apron - East
12:30 pm
Gnome for the Holidays - West
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt Class - West
1:00 pm
Mini Collage - East
1:30 pm
Kimberbell Fill In The Blank - West
5:30 pm
Accuquilt Adventures - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
1:00 pm
Jelly Roll Strip Quilt - East
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
1:00 pm
Cork Zippy Bags - West
1:00 pm
Hourglass Star Quilt - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Designer Pillowcase - West
10:00 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
4:30 pm
Kids Sew I - West
5:45 pm
Kids Sew II - West
6:00 pm
Understanding Garment Patterns - East
10:00 am
Hooded Sweatshirt Dress - West
10:30 am
Free Motion Thread Painting - West
1:00 pm
Ginger Cork Wallet - West
1:00 pm
Basic Child's T-shirt - West