Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility




Calendar


12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Edge to Edge - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! -West
10:00 am
Curve It Up Ornaments- West
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - West
10:00 am
Berta Day!!! - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell Spooky Soiree - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
12:00 pm
Visionary Club - West
12:30 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell Spooky Soiree - West
9:00 am
Kimberbell Spooky Soiree - West
6:00 pm
School of Embroidery - West
10:00 am
Rehooping Fiesta - West
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
Love of Sewing Retreat - West
10:00 am
Love of Sewing Retreat - West
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
11:00 am
Serger UFO Carol - West
11:00 am
Missy Billingsley Embroidery Class - West
10:00 am
Quilting 103 - West
10:00 am
Your Quilt of the Month - West
3:00 pm
Scalloped Boxes - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Usage - West
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
10:00 am
Free Motion - Meanders - West
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
10:00 am
IQ Designer Retereat with Lori Hernandez- West
10:00 am
Sew What's New - West
10:00 am
Any Kimberbell Project Fun Day - West
9:30 am
UFO Bev - West
10:00 am
Quilting 103 - West
1:00 pm
Cocoon Cardigan - West
3:00 pm
Cocoon Cardigan - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
10:00 am
DG Software Club - West
10:00 am
Curve It Up Christmas Trees- West
1:00 pm
Basic Computer Skills - West
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go - West
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - West
1:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - West
10:00 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
12:00 pm
The Wonderful Quilt - West
12:00 pm
Serger Ruffle Quilt - West
1:30 pm
Basic Computer 2.0 - West
10:00 am
Quilting 103 - West
4:00 pm
Kids Sew - West
11:00 am
Long Arm Certification - West