Calendar
Skip Navigation Website Accessibility




Calendar


10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
6:00 pm
Embroidery Block of the Month - North
1:00 pm
Visionary Club - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
11:00 am
Gnome Pillow- West
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - North
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
DIME Workshop - West
12:30 pm
Visionary Club - West
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
12:00 pm
Pre-Cut Project of the Month - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 102 - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
5:30 pm
School of Embroidery - West
10:00 am
Beginning Quilting - East
10:00 am
Canvas Workspace - West
10:00 am
Quilting 101 - North
12:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
12:30 pm
Scan N Cut Usage - West
3:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
6:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
6:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - West
9:30 am
Applique Block of the Month - West
10:00 am
Giving Doll - East
11:00 am
Pre-Cut Project of the Month - North
5:30 pm
Let's Craft! -West
6:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
6:00 pm
Basic Garment- North
10:00 am
Quilt As You Go - West
1:00 pm
Applique Block of the Month - East
3:00 pm
Open Sew with Luci - North Olmsted
10:00 am
DD Club - East
12:00 pm
Beginner Basic Bootcamp- North
11:00 am
Serger UFO Carol - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - East
10:00 am
Palette/PE-Design Workshop - West
10:00 am
Serger Bootcamp Totebag - West
10:00 am
Applique Block of the Month - North
1:00 pm
Palette/PE-Design Usage - West
6:00 pm
Ruler Works - North
10:00 am
Quilts of Valor - Mayfield Hts
10:00 am
Baby Sew - West
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:30 am
Scan N Cut Workshop - North
1:00 pm
Basic Garment Sewing - West
2:30 pm
School of Embroidery - East
6:00 pm
Hoopsisters - East
5:30 pm
Scan N Cut Workshop - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - West
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - West
1:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - West
9:00 am
DD Club - North
10:00 am
Creative Weekends - West
12:00 pm
Pfaff Icon Club - North Olmsted
9:30 am
UFO Bev - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 102 - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
6:00 pm
Ruler Works - North
10:00 am
Quilting 101 - North
1:00 pm
DD Club - West
6:00 pm
Cowl Scarf- East
6:00 pm
DD Club - West
10:00 am
Binding Workshop - East
10:00 am
The Giving Doll - West
10:00 am
Hoopsisters - West
10:00 am
Baby Sew - North
5:30 pm
Edge to Edge - West
10:00 am
Anita Goodesign 301 - West
10:00 am
Free Motion - North
6:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
10:00 am
Anita Goodesign 301 - West
12:00 pm
Beginner Basic Bootcamp- North
1:00 pm
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - North
1:30 pm
How do I do that?! - East
10:00 am
Michele's Open Sew Sunday - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 102 - West
12:00 pm
Quilting 101 - West
6:00 pm
Pre-Cut Project of the Month - East
9:30 am
Ettamae Skirt - West
9:30 am
Necessary Clutch Wallet - West
1:00 pm
Pickle Pie Embroidery - East
10:00 am
Sewing & Embroidery Workshop - West
10:00 am
RNK Software Club - West